Campbelltown Joggers - Handicap Results

Club Championship Handicap Series

 

H'cap No. 8 Date: 24/09/2017 Course: Airds 10 km Start: Mass
PlaceNameH'capActual+/-PointsNotePB
1 Ben Johnson 0:39:15 0:39:45 + 00:30 75    
2 Scott Roberts 0:52:15 0:53:16 + 01:01 73    
3 Ashley Thomas 0:45:30 0:46:46 + 01:16 71    
4 William Wright 0:49:45 0:51:02 + 01:17 70    
5 Wendy Bozzetto 0:54:30 0:55:49 + 01:19 69    
6 John McGann 0:42:00 0:43:58 + 01:58 68    
7 Paul Kirton 0:41:00 0:43:13 + 02:13 67    
8 Alan Banfield 1:03:45 1:06:07 + 02:22 66    
9 Irene Shanahan 0:56:45 0:59:32 + 02:47 65    
10 Trevor Hooper 0:39:00 0:41:50 + 02:50 64    
11 Anne Brown 0:48:45 0:51:49 + 03:04 63    
12 Michele Borodzicz 0:55:15 0:58:34 + 03:19 62    
13 Jemma Thompson 0:42:30 0:45:53 + 03:23 61    
14 Andrew Allen 0:46:15 0:49:52 + 03:37 60    
15 Rob Linney 0:54:30 0:58:12 + 03:42 59    
15 Michael Shanahan 0:46:45 0:50:27 + 03:42 59    
17 Ricky Owen 0:38:15 0:42:02 + 03:47 57    
18 Kay Heinecke 0:51:15 0:55:27 + 04:12 56    
19 Callum Zachan 0:43:45 0:48:01 + 04:16 55    
20 Sue Powell 0:49:00 0:53:41 + 04:41 54    
21 Tina Wills 0:52:15 0:57:07 + 04:52 53    
22 Paul Rodgers 0:45:30 0:50:28 + 04:58 52    
23 Steve Cannings 0:55:00 1:00:09 + 05:09 51    
24 Darryl Smith 0:43:30 0:48:41 + 05:11 50    
25 David Baker 0:34:30 0:39:46 + 05:16 49    
26 Michael Limbrey 0:57:30 1:02:52 + 05:22 48    
27 Rochelle Tregear 0:43:45 0:49:11 + 05:26 47    
28 Tammy Lim 0:59:00 1:04:57 + 05:57 46   * 0:57
29 Leanne Peacock 0:52:00 0:58:37 + 06:37 45    
30 Jon Birch 0:42:30 0:49:13 + 06:43 44    
31 Jennifer Cameron 0:57:00 1:03:48 + 06:48 43    
32 Steve Ryder 0:58:00 1:04:50 + 06:50 42    
33 Emma Kirton 0:52:45 1:00:27 + 07:42 41    
34 John Smith 0:51:30 0:59:24 + 07:54 40    
35 Stephen Bowers 0:44:15 0:53:17 + 09:02 39    
36 James Baker 0:44:30 0:53:42 + 09:12 38    
37 Peta Shanahan 0:49:30 0:59:24 + 09:54 37    
38 Peter Allen 0:52:45 1:03:10 + 10:25 36    
39 Amanda Baker 0:56:15 1:07:38 + 11:23 35    
40 Cheryl Birch 0:52:15 1:04:52 + 12:37 34    
41 Garry Bland 1:00:00 1:14:25 + 14:25 33    
42 Dan Lollback 0:44:45 0:43:14 - 01:31   RUN2 * 1:55
43 Craig Stevens 0:53:30 0:56:28 + 02:58   RUN1  
44 Tania Wilcox 0:53:00 0:57:29 + 04:29   RUN1  
45 Rob Brown 0:40:30 0:45:45 + 05:15   RUN1  
46 Natalie Szulgit 0:53:00 0:58:48 + 05:48   RUN1  
47 Sue Murtagh 0:59:45 1:07:20 + 07:35   REQ  
48 Cindy Shaw 0:55:00 1:06:26 + 11:26   RUN1  
49 Craig Roach 0:40:15 0:54:24 + 14:09   REQ  
50 Brendan Hilton 0:50:00 1:07:54 + 17:54   REQ